Lestvica naj igralk

Lestvica naj igralk

IgralkaEkipaDKŠt. tekemPovprečje
svnPamić LejlaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice3101422
svnZupan PiaŽKD Ledita171919
svnHafner MancaKK Žiri164918
svnPerič PetraŽKD Ledita140818
svnBurgar AjdaŽKK Krka2111316
svnMore TinaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice2131316
autMahalbasic NuraKOŠ Celovec98714
svnSamec AljaŽKK Pomurje1631214
svnLeskovecŽKK Krka12112
svnOblak KlavdijaKK Žiri22211
svnRazgoršek NikaŠD Felix Zasavje1121011
svnPetrović JelicaŠD Felix Zasavje21211
svnGuzaj LucijaŠD Felix Zasavje1211111
croBrezovec LaraŽKK Vindi1101011
croBarušić MatejaŽKK Vindi991010
croKudelnjak StankaŽKK Vindi1001010
svnKosem ŠpelaŠD Felix Zasavje1221210
svnLavrič ZalaŽKK Krka1071110
svnJurečič JanaŽKK Krka88109
svnIzgoršek MatejaŠD Felix Zasavje1829
svnČeh BlažaŽKK Pomurje2639
svnPožar AnaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice93128
svnKantarević LučkaŽKD Ledita3248
svnDomjan NinaŽKK Pomurje118148
autRauter SusanneKOŠ Celovec88118
svnJukič SaraŠD Felix Zasavje98128
svnĐurič BojanaŽKD Ledita4668
svnMarinič KiaraŽKK Pomurje108148
svnErznožnik KristinaKK Žiri5578
svnSlapšak ManjaŠD Felix Zasavje5997
svnBrkovič RebekaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice88127
autStruhar PatriciaKOŠ Celovec74117
svnFelc SabinaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice6697
svnRobič NinaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice72117
svnZupan LaraŽKD Ledita85127
svnSenčar TjašaŽKD Ledita96137
svnRošić LejlaŽKD Ledita83127
svnRebrica NatalijaŽKK Pomurje68126
svnLeskovšek EmaŽKK Krka80136
svnZoran TinkaraŽKK Krka1736
svnMuhovič TjašaŠD Felix Zasavje1435
svnPečelin EvaKK Žiri4195
svnZamuda AnjaŽKK Pomurje61125
svnAlbreht AnaKK Žiri4795
croFrancisković KorinaŽKK Vindi4895
svnBlažič LaraŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice59125
autHonsig-Erlenburg BarbaraKOŠ Celovec4085
svnŠpoljar AnjaŽKK Krka59135
svnJapundža SandraŽKD Ledita4995
svnJerman ŽivaŽKK Krka51105
svnVene NatašaŽKK Krka61125
svnTrček NikitaKK Žiri43104
croPremuž NikaŽKK Vindi3694
svnVide TinaŽKD Ledita1444
svnLavtižar DanajaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice2164
svnKopač EvaKK Žiri2974
svnČrnko MašaŽKK Pomurje48124
svnKomat InesŽKD Ledita1444
svnSkenderović AlmaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice1544
svnPejčić AjdaŽKK Pomurje3894
KarabegovićŽKK Vindi1334
autMaier JenniferKOŠ Celovec3494
svnPetrović IrenaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice2183
svnGregorčič EvaŽKK Krka32113
svnMohorč AnaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice2283
svnGrmič MarinaŽKK Pomurje1353
svnLavtižar NežaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice523
croKauzler LucijaŽKK Vindi2083
svnCesar KatjaŽKK Krka28103
svnČamernik NinaŽKD Ledita2483
autSeher AlinaKOŠ Celovec34103
svnDolenc NinaKK Žiri29103
svnRošić TanaŽKD Ledita3193
croŠtrocinger RobertaŽKK Vindi2993
svnSara AndročecŽKD Ledita623
svnŠmitran NatalijaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice623
svnKoračin NikaŽKK Krka2583
svnPeternelj JanaKK Žiri1152
svnKlobučar DoraŽKK Krka23102
svnMervar IvaŽKK Krka1792
autLumpert TinaKOŠ Celovec1362
svnBogataj MirjamKK Žiri632
svnPetelin AnjaŠD Felix Zasavje18102
svnTratnjek TaraŽKK Pomurje20132
svnSlivnjek ViktorijaŽKK Pomurje20122
croDvorščak Petreković MonikaŽKK Vindi1882
croLaranegović JasminaŽKK Vindi322
svnVesel MancaŽKD Ledita23112
svnKastelic InesŽKK Krka26132
svnVehar NinaKK Žiri1582
svnVrtačnik TejaŠD Felix Zasavje26112
svnBrate MajaŽKD Ledita1462
svnDolgov MelaniŽKK Pomurje231
svnPoljanšek LiliKK Žiri1391
svnPivk Lukančič PetraKK Žiri751
svnŠabotić SabinaŽKD Ledita981
svnMlinar Rozinger TinaKK Žiri781
svnPenev SanjaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice7121
autFerstl VerenaKOŠ Celovec461
croŠelek AnaŽKK Vindi241
svnKepic MancaŽKD Ledita991
svnKravogel AnjaŠD Felix Zasavje241
svnMedvešek LanaŠD Felix Zasavje221
croŽanić PaulaŽKK Vindi431
svnBolte AnjaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice8111
autLeeb ChristianeKOŠ Celovec12101
svnCor LucijaŽKK Pomurje231
svnRoudi AljaŽKK Pomurje481
svnSelimovič EmaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice331
svnČeh BrunaŽKK Pomurje461
svnOstrožnik UršaŠD Felix Zasavje020
svnPodboršek Julija ElenaŽKD Ledita010
svnKlavdija OblakKK Žiri000
svnHašaj SaraŽKK Pomurje000
svnJovanović LidijaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice000
svnPotočnik JercaŽKD Ledita010
svnAna ŽujičŠD Felix Zasavje010
svnLešnjak VesnaŽKD Ledita010
svnLegin ŠpelaŽKD Ledita010
svnOzebek MašaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice020
svnAndreuzi MajaKK Žiri260
croMacolić KlaraŽKK Vindi020
croZadravec MonikaŽKK Vindi010
croVeseljak EmaŽKK Vindi020
svnBadnjavič MirjamŠD Felix Zasavje050
autDurner MichelleKOŠ Celovec0100
croŠtrocinger ErikaŽKK Vindi070
croKumrić IvaŽKK Vindi010
autPolansek SamiraKOŠ Celovec020
autWilblinger JulianeKOŠ Celovec020
croKrznar IvonaŽKK Vindi030
croBožović ZitaŽKK Vindi140
croJakopec AnaŽKK Vindi040
autGrefl JasminKOŠ Celovec020
autAuguszt MelanieKOŠ Celovec020
svnJesenko MetkaKK Žiri020
svnBožnar NežaKK Žiri250
autWeissenbrunner LenaKOŠ Celovec090
svnSever UršaŽKK Pomurje1130
svnValenčak SaraŽKD Ledita010
svnBernik NatalijaKK Žiri020
svnŠporn MarušaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice010
svnLajić AnjaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice010
svnVrščaj IdaŽKK Krka020
svnVerščaj EvaŽKK Krka020
svnSelimanović ArminaŽKK Kranjska Gora – Jesenice010
svnPirš UršaŽKK Pomurje020